BRAK PROLONGATY

Sektor/rząd/miejsce      Nazwiska zmarłych

E/II/1                          Klar

 

E/III/22                        Kajak

E/III/23-24                   Hałas

E/III/28                        Pietrzak

E/III/30                        Narożny

E/III/31                        Ludwiczak

 

E/IV/1-2                       Głowaccy

E/IV/3-4                       Nowiccy

E/IV/9-10                     Adamscy, Fejchner

E/IV/24-25                   Kubiak

E/IV/27                        Sommerfeld

E/IV/30-31                   Narożna

 

E/V/1                           Cherjan

E/V/2

E/V/7                           Przybylska, Dziamska

E/V/8-9                        Popielski

E/V/10                         Bielecki

E/V/20                         Springer

E/V/33-34                    Zimny

E/V/36                         Napierała

 

E/VI/3                         Antkowiak

E/VI/6-7                      Łuczak

E/VI/11-12                  Jagodzińscy

E/VI/26                       Pucek

E/VI/27-28                  Mielcarek, Sołtysiak

E/VI/31                       Jaskółowska

 

E/VII/3-4                     Madajczak

E/VII/5                        Lembicz

E/VII/8                       Barłóg

E/VII/22-23                 Michalak, Faberska

E/VII/25-27                 Michalak

E/VII/28                      Nawrocka

E/VII/34-35                 Krzyżanowski

 

E/VIII/6                      Gorońscy

E/VIII/11-12               Sklepik

E/VIII/16-17               Jujeczka, Obst

E/VIII/31                    Marczak

E/VIII/33                    Nowak

 

E/IX/4-4A                   Szymkowiak

E/IX/7-8                     Balczyńscy

E/IX/18                      Pietrzak

E/IX/20                      Napierała

E/IX/25A

E/IX/26-27                  Siekierscy

 

BRAK OPIEKUNA

Sektor/rząd/miejsce     Nazwiska zmarłych

E/III/22                      Kajak

E/III/23-24                 Hałas

E/III/31                      Ludwiczak

E/IV/9-10                   Adamscy, Fejchner

E/IV/19                      Gawrońska, Andrzejewska

E/V/25                       Sklepik

E/V/27                       Sklepik

E/V/36                       Napierała

E/VI/5                        Zielińscy

E/VI/18                      Sernik

E/VI/31                      Jaskółowska

E/VII/25-27                Michalak

E/VIII/11-12               Sklepik

E/VIII/28-29               Szafer

E/IX/11-12                 Banasiak, Michalska

E/IX/20                      Napierała

E/IX/25A

 

E/X/3                         Przybylska

E/X/7                         Śmiglak

 

MIEJSCA ZAREZERWOWANE

Sektor/rząd/miejsce

E/II/3

E/III/14-14A

E/V/2

E/V/6

E/VII/16A

E/IX/25A

E/X/6A

E/X/12

 

MIEJSCA DO PONOWNEGO WYKORZYSTANIA

Sektor/rząd/miejsce

E/III/18

E/IV/11

E/V/35

E/VI/23

E/VI/24

E/VI/25

E/VI/32

E/VII/15A

E/IX/32

E/X/1A

E/X/2B

E/X/3C